Mon 01/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White Practice YU 10 Gray   DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Skills> GU 12 White Practice GU 14 White   DC 
8:30p 9:30p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> YU 19 White Practice YU 19 Blue   DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 White Practice YU 12 Blue   DC 
 Tue 01/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 7:00p 8:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Blue Practice YU 10 Black   DC 
 Wed 01/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 White Practice YU 8 Blue   DC 
6:00p 7:00p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Gray Practice YU 8 Gray   DC 
 Thu 01/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 In-House Practice    DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 White Practice YU 8 Blue   DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White Practice YU 10 Gray   DC 
8:30p 9:30p  >Skills> GU 12 White Practice GU 14 White   DC 
Norfolk, Norfolk 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Gray Practice YU 8 Gray   DC 
6:00p 7:00p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White Practice YU 12 Blue   DC 
 Fri 01/31/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 7:00p 8:00p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 White Practice YU 12 White   DC 
 Sat 02/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 9:00a 10:00a  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> Y12UBM - CC Canal SSC Game YU 12 White   RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 9:20p 10:20p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> YU 19 White SSC Game Y18UBF - K/P Walpole   RM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Main 11:10a 12:10p  >Skills> GU 14 White SSC Game G14UB - Seahawks   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 1 2:30p 3:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White SSC Game Y10UAR - Hingham   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 3 6:10a 7:10a  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 Gray SSC Game Y8UB2H - Tri County Black   RM 
7:20a 8:20a  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 Blue SSC Game Y8UBH - Hanover   RM 
7:30p 8:30p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 White SSC Game Y14UBR - CC Canal   JM 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 7:40a 8:40a  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Gray Practice YU 10 Black   DC 
12:30p 1:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 In-House Practice    DC 
Franklin, Pirelli Veteran's Rink 8:50a 9:50a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Gray SSC Game Y10UB2M - Seahawks Blue   RM 
Norfolk, Norfolk 3:00p 4:00p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Blue Practice    DC 
4:00p 5:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 In-House Skills    DC 
 Sun 02/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 6:10a 7:10a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Blue SSC Game Y10UBM - Tri County   JD 
1:40p 2:40p  >Skills> GU 12 White SSC Game G12UA - Weymouth    
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 3 7:20a 8:20a  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Blue SSC Game Y12UB2M - Marshfield   RM 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 10:00a 11:00a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White Practice YU 8 Gray   DC 
11:00a 12:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 In-House Practice    DC 
12:00p 1:00p  >FYHA>Beginner Programs> Learn to Skate Practice    DC 
1:00p 2:00p  >FYHA>Beginner Programs> Little Flyers Practice    DC 
6:10p 7:00p  U8, U10 Black and GU12 Skills Skills U10, U12 Gray Skills   DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 7:30a 8:30a  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 Blue Practice    DC 
Randolph, Zapustas 8:40a 9:40a  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> Eagles Game YU 12 Gray   PT