The purpose of this organization shall be:A. To teach the art of skating to all participating in the program.B. To instruct those participating in the fundamentals of ice hockey.C. To instill the necessary attitudes for team spirit and s

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White Practice YU 10 Gray   DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Skills> GU 12 White Practice GU 14 White   DC 
8:30p 9:30p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> YU 19 White Practice YU 19 Blue   DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> Travel Mites Practice    FR 
 Wed 01/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Blue Practice YU 10 Black   DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White Practice YU 12 Gray   DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 White Practice YU 12 Blue   DC 
8:30p 9:30p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> YU 19 White Practice YU 19 Blue   DC 
 Thu 01/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 In-House Practice    DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> Travel Mites Practice    FR 
7:30p 8:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White Practice YU 10 Gray   DC 
Norfolk, Norfolk 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White Practice YU 12 Blue   DC 
6:00p 7:00p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 White Practice YU 12 Gray   DC 
 Fri 01/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 7:00p 8:00p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Blue Practice YU 10 Black   DC 
Providence, Dunkin' Donuts Center 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Blue Game South Coast Panthers   JD 
 Sat 01/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 7:10a 8:10a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> Y10UB2M - SC Panthers SSC Game YU 10 Gray   CD 
9:20p 10:20p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> Y18UBF - Tri County SSC Game YU 19 Blue   RM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 11:10a 12:10p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> Y8UBH - SC Panthers SSC Game YU 8 Blue   DL 
Franklin, Pirelli Veteran's Arena 1:30p 2:20p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Gray Game KP Walpole   BD 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 6:00a 7:20a  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White Practice    DC 
Franklin, Pirelli Veteran's Rink 7:40a 8:40a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Blue SSC Game Y10UBM - Tri County   JD 
8:50a 9:50a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White SSC Game Y10UAR - K/P Walpole   RM 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 1:00p 2:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 In-House Practice    DC 
Norfolk, Norfolk 3:00p 4:00p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Blue Practice    DC 
4:00p 5:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 In-House Skills    DC 
 Sun 01/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 4:30p 5:30p  >Skills> GU 12 White SSC Game G12UA - MV - Falmouth   RM 
5:40p 6:40p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> Y12UB2M - Duxbury SSC Game YU 12 Blue   RM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 7:20p 8:20p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> Y14UBR - SC Panthers SSC Game YU 14 White   RM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Rink B 10:30a 11:30a  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 Gray SSC Game Y8UB2H - Y/D   RM 
3:10p 4:10p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White SSC Game Y12UBM - Hanover   RM 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 10:00a 11:00a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White Practice YU 10 Gray   DC 
11:00a 12:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 In-House Practice    DC 
12:00p 1:00p  >FYHA>Beginner Programs> Learn to Skate Practice    DC 
1:00p 2:00p  >FYHA>Beginner Programs> Little Flyers Practice    DC 
6:10p 7:00p  U8, U10 Black and GU12 Skills Skills U10, U12 Gray Skills   DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 7:30a 8:30a  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 Blue Practice    DC 
Quincy, Quincy Youth 6:40p 7:40p  >Skills> G14UB - Quincy SSC Game GU 14 White   RM 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 1:30p 2:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> Y10UBM - Seahawks Blue SSC Game YU 10 Blue   JD