The purpose of this organization shall be:A. To teach the art of skating to all participating in the program.B. To instruct those participating in the fundamentals of ice hockey.C. To instill the necessary attitudes for team spirit and s

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 7:30p 8:30p  >Skills> GU 12 White Practice GU 14 White   DC 
8:30p 9:30p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> YU 19 Blue Practice    DC 
9:30p 10:30p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> YU 19 White Practice    DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 White Practice    DC 
 Tue 12/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Blue Practice YU 10 Black   DC 
 Wed 01/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 White Practice YU 8 Blue   DC 
6:00p 7:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 Gray Practice YU 12 Gray   DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Blue Practice YU 10 Black   DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White Practice YU 12 Blue   DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 White Practice    DC 
 Thu 01/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 In-House Practice    DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 White Practice YU 8 Blue   DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White Practice YU 10 Gray   DC 
8:30p 9:30p  >Skills> GU 12 White Practice GU 14 White   DC 
Norfolk, Norfolk 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 Gray Practice YU 12 Gray   DC 
6:00p 7:00p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White Practice YU 12 Blue   DC 
 Fri 01/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 7:00p 8:00p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> YU 19 White Practice    DC 
Franklin, Pirelli Veteran's Rink 7:00p 8:00p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> Y18UBF - K/P Walpole SSC Game YU 19 White   LB 
 Sat 01/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 8:20a 9:20a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White SSC Game Y10UAR - CC Canal   RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 5:40p 6:40p  >Skills> G12UA - Duxbury SSC Game GU 12 White   KK 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 1 9:30a 10:30a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Gray SSC Game Y10UB2M - SC Panthers   CD 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 1:30p 2:30p  >Skills> GU 14 White SSC Game G14UB - Marshfield   CB 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 12:30p 1:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 In-House Practice    DC 
Franklin, Pirelli Veteran's Rink 7:40a 8:40a  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Blue SSC Game Y12UB2M - CC Canal   RM 
8:50a 9:50a  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 White SSC Game Y14UBR - K/P Walpole   RM 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 1:00p 2:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 Blue Practice YU 8 Gray   DC 
Norfolk, Norfolk 4:00p 5:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 In-House Skills    DC 
Raynham, Raynham Ice Plex 6:00p 7:00p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White SSC Game Y12UBM - Canton Black   JF 
 Sun 01/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 10:50a 11:50a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Gray SSC Game Y10UB2M - WHK   RM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 11:10a 12:10p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> YU 19 Blue SSC Game Y18UBF - Barnstable   RM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Rink B 11:40a 12:40p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> Y8UBH - Brewins SSC Game YU 8 Blue   RM 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 10:00a 11:00a  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Blue Practice YU 10 White   DC 
11:00a 12:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 In-House Practice    DC 
12:00p 1:00p  >FYHA>Beginner Programs> Learn to Skate Practice    DC 
1:00p 2:00p  >FYHA>Beginner Programs> Little Flyers Practice    DC 
6:10p 7:00p  U8, U10 Black and GU12 Skills Skills U10, U12 Gray Skills   DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 7:30a 8:30a  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 White Practice    DC 
Randolph, Zapustas 9:50a 10:50a  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Gray Game Brewins   PT