The purpose of this organization shall be:A. To teach the art of skating to all participating in the program.B. To instruct those participating in the fundamentals of ice hockey.C. To instill the necessary attitudes for team spirit and s

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 8:30p 9:30p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 White Practice YU 14 Blue   DC 
9:30p 10:30p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> YU 19 White Practice    DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>Girls> GU 10 White Practice YU 10 Black   DC 
 Tue 10/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White Practice YU 12 Blue   DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 White Practice YU 8 Blue   DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White Practice YU 10 Blue   DC 
 Wed 10/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> In House Group 1 Practice    DC 
6:00p 7:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> In House Group 2 Practice    DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Gray Practice YU 12 Black   DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 Gray Practice GU 10 White   DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Gray Practice YU 10 Black   DC 
8:30p 9:30p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 White Practice YU 14 Blue   DC 
 Thu 10/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White Practice YU 10 Blue   DC 
6:00p 7:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 White Practice YU 8 Blue   DC 
7:00p 8:00p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White Practice YU 12 Blue   DC 
8:00p 9:00p  >FYHA>Girls> GU 14 White Practice GU 16/19 White   DC 
9:00p 10:00p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> YU 19 White Practice    DC 
Norfolk, Norfolk 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 Gray Practice YU 10 Gray   DC 
6:00p 7:00p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Gray Practice YU 12 Black   DC 
 Fri 10/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 7:00p 8:00p  >FYHA>Girls> GU 14 White Practice GU 16/19 White   DC 
 Sat 10/31/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 1:10p 2:10p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> Y10UAR - CC Canal SSC Game YU 10 White   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 1 8:10a 9:10a  >FYHA>Girls> GU 14 White SSC Game G14UB - Hingham   RM 
6:30p 7:30p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 White SSC Game Y14UBR - Falmouth   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 2:40p 3:40p  >FYHA>Girls> GU 10 White SSC Game G10UB2 - Milton   RM 
5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Blue SSC Game Y12UBR - Weymouth   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 3 8:10a 9:10a  YU 8 Blue SSC Game Y8UB2H - Braintree White   RM 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 12:30p 1:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> In House Group 2 Practice    DC 
1:30p 2:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> In House Group 1 Practice    DC 
Franklin, Pirelli Veteran's Rink 7:40a 8:40a  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Gray SSC Game Y12UB2M - Hanover   RM 
8:50a 9:50a  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White SSC Game Y12UAH - Falmouth   RM 
Quincy, Shea Rink 11:10a 12:10p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> Y10UBM - Braintree White SSC Game YU 10 Blue   RM 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 8:10a 9:10a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> Y10UB2M - Milton Blue SSC Game YU 10 Gray   RM 
 Sun 11/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 9:40a 10:40a  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White SSC Game Y12UAR - SC Panthers   RM 
12:00p 1:00p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Blue SSC Game Y12UBR - CC Canal   RM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 6:20p 7:20p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> Y14UBM - Norwood SSC Game YU 14 White   RM 
Canton, Canton Ponkapoag 7:30a 8:30a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Blue SSC Game Y10UBM - Hanover   RM 
Canton , Metropolis Skating Rink 1:20p 2:20p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> KP Walpole Game YU 12 Black   PT 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 4:50p 5:50p  >FYHA>Girls> GU 16/19 White SSC Game G19UB - Seahawks Blue   RM 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 10:00a 11:00a  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> In House Group 2 Practice    DC 
11:00a 12:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> In House Group 1 Practice    DC 
6:10p 7:00p  >Skills> Skills U8 Gray, U10 Black, GU10 Skills    DC 
7:10p 8:00p  >Skills> Skills U10 Gray-U12 Gray Skills    DC 
8:10p 9:00p  >Skills> Skills U12 Blue-U14 White, GU14 Skills    DC 
Randolph, Zapustas 7:30a 8:30a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Black Game Milton Black   PT 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 4:50p 5:50p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> YU 19 White SSC Game Y18UBR - Hanover   RM 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 1:40p 2:40p  Y8UBR - Duxbury SSC Game YU 8 Blue   RM