The purpose of this organization shall be:A. To teach the art of skating to all participating in the program.B. To instruct those participating in the fundamentals of ice hockey.C. To instill the necessary attitudes for team spirit and s

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 8:30p 9:30p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 Blue Practice    DC 
9:30p 10:30p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> YU 19 White Practice    DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Blue Practice    DC 
 Tue 10/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 White Practice YU 8 Blue   DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White Practice YU 12 Blue   DC 
7:30p 9:00p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Blue Practice    DC 
 Wed 10/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> In House Group 1 Practice    DC 
6:00p 7:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> In House Group 2 Practice    DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 Gray Practice GU 10 White   DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Gray Practice YU 10 Black   DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Gray Practice YU 12 Black   DC 
8:30p 9:30p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 White Practice YU 14 Blue   DC 
 Thu 10/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 Gray Practice YU 10 Gray   DC 
6:00p 7:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 White Practice YU 8 Blue   DC 
7:00p 8:00p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White Practice YU 12 Blue   DC 
8:00p 9:00p  >FYHA>Girls> GU 14 White Practice GU 16/19 White   DC 
9:00p 10:00p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> YU 19 White Practice    DC 
Norfolk, Norfolk 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>Girls> GU 10 White Practice YU 10 Black   DC 
6:00p 7:00p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Gray Practice YU 12 Black   DC 
 Fri 10/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 7:00p 8:00p  >FYHA>Girls> GU 14 White Practice GU 16/19 White   DC 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 9:10p 10:10p  >FYHA>Girls> G14UB - Plymouth SSC Game GU 14 White   RM 
 Sat 10/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 8:30a 9:30a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White SSC Game Y10UAR - Y/D   RM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >FYHA>Girls> GU 10 White SSC Game G10UB2 - Quincy   RM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Main 11:10a 12:10p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> Y10UBR - Tri County SSC Game YU 10 Blue   RM 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 12:30p 1:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> In House Group 2 Practice    DC 
1:30p 2:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> In House Group 1 Practice    DC 
4:30p 5:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Black Practice    DC 
5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Black Practice    DC 
Franklin, Pirelli Veteran's Rink 7:40a 8:40a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Gray SSC Game Y10UB2R - WHK   JR 
8:50a 9:50a  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Gray SSC Game Y12UB2M - Canton Black   WH 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 1:00p 2:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 White Practice    DC 
Hyannis, Hyannis-Kennedy 8:00a 9:00a  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> Y14UB2H - Barnstable SSC Game YU 14 White   RM 
Norfolk, Norfolk 4:00p 5:00p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White Practice    DC 
Raynham, Raynham Ice Plex 7:10p 8:10p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Blue SSC Game Y12UBR - Brewins   MM 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 7:30a 8:30a  Y8UB2H - Hanover SSC Game YU 8 Gray   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 9:00p 10:00p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> Y14UB2R - Tri County SSC Game YU 14 Blue   RM 
 Sun 10/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 11:20a 12:20p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> Y8UAA - CC Canal SSC Game YU 8 White   RM 
Brockton, Asiaf 4:00p 5:00p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> Brewins Game YU 12 Black   PT 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 7:40a 8:40a  YU 8 Blue SSC Game Y8UBR - SC Panthers   CV 
7:30p 8:30p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> Y18UBR - Cyclones Blue SSC Game YU 19 White   RM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Rink B 2:00p 3:00p  >FYHA>Girls> GU 10 White SSC Game G10UB - SS Eagles   RW 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 10:00a 11:00a  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> In House Group 2 Practice    DC 
11:00a 12:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> In House Group 1 Practice    DC 
6:10p 7:00p  >Skills> Skills U8 Gray, U10 Black, GU10 Skills    DC 
7:10p 8:00p  >Skills> Skills U10 Gray-U12 Gray Skills    DC 
8:10p 9:00p  >Skills> Skills U12 Blue-U14 White, GU14 Skills    DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 7:30a 8:30a  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Gray Practice    DC 
Hyannis, Hyannis-Kennedy 10:20a 11:20a  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> Y12UBH - Barnstable SSC Game YU 12 White   RM 
12:40p 1:40p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> Y14UB2R - Seahawks SSC Game YU 14 Blue   RM 
Randolph, Zapustas 8:40a 9:40a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> Weymouth Game YU 10 Black   BD 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 6:00p 7:00p  >FYHA>Girls> G19UB - Marshfield SSC Game GU 16/19 White   CB