The purpose of this organization shall be:A. To teach the art of skating to all participating in the program.B. To instruct those participating in the fundamentals of ice hockey.C. To instill the necessary attitudes for team spirit and s

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 8:30p 9:30p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 White Practice YU 14 Blue   DC 
9:30p 10:30p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> YU 19 White Practice    DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>Girls> GU 10 White Practice YU 10 Black   DC 
 Tue 11/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White Practice YU 12 Blue   DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 White Practice YU 8 Blue   DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White Practice YU 10 Blue   DC 
8:30p 9:30p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> YU 19 White Practice    DC 
 Wed 11/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> In House Group 1 Practice    DC 
6:00p 7:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> In House Group 2 Practice    DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Gray Practice YU 12 Black   DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 Gray Practice GU 10 White   DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Gray Practice YU 10 Black   DC 
8:30p 9:30p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 White Practice YU 14 Blue   DC 
 Thu 11/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White Practice YU 10 Blue   DC 
6:00p 7:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 White Practice YU 8 Blue   DC 
7:00p 8:00p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White Practice YU 12 Blue   DC 
8:00p 9:00p  >FYHA>Girls> GU 14 White Practice GU 16/19 White   DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 8:00p 8:50p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> YU 19 White Practice    DC 
Norfolk, Norfolk 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 Gray Practice YU 10 Gray   DC 
6:00p 7:00p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Gray Practice YU 12 Black   DC 
 Fri 11/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 7:00p 8:00p  >FYHA>Girls> GU 14 White Practice GU 16/19 White   DC 
 Sat 11/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 10:50a 11:50a  >FYHA>Girls> GU 10 White SSC Game G10UB2 - Quincy   BS 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Gray SSC Game Y10UB2R - Norwood   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 1 8:10a 9:10a  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Gray SSC Game Y12UB2M - K/P Walpole   DW 
6:30p 7:30p  >FYHA>Girls> GU 16/19 White SSC Game G19UB - Y/D   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 1:30p 2:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White SSC Game Y10UAR - Falmouth   RM 
3:50p 4:50p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Blue SSC Game Y12UBR - Braintree Red   RM 
6:10p 7:10p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> YU 19 White SSC Game Y18UBR - Milton   RM 
7:20p 8:20p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White SSC Game Y12UAR - K/P Walpole   SH 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 12:30p 1:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> In House Group 2 Practice    DC 
1:30p 2:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> In House Group 1 Practice    DC 
4:30p 5:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Blue Practice    DC 
5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 Gray Practice    DC 
Franklin, Pirelli Veteran's Rink 7:40a 8:40a  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 Blue SSC Game Y14UB2R - K/P Walpole   RM 
Hingham, Pilgrim Arena 1:10p 2:10p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> Y14UBR - Hingham SSC Game YU 14 White   RM 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 1:00p 2:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 White Practice    DC 
Hyannis, Hyannis-Kennedy 8:00a 9:00a  Y8UB2H - Barnstable SSC Game YU 8 Blue   RM 
Norfolk, Norfolk 4:00p 5:00p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Black Practice    DC 
 Sun 11/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 1:30p 2:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White SSC Game Y10UAR - Y/D Make-up  RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 7:20a 8:20a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Blue SSC Game Y10UBR - Barnstable   RM 
9:40a 10:40a  >FYHA>Girls> GU 10 White SSC Game G10UA - Y/D   RM 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 8:50a 9:50a  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Gray SSC Game Y12UB2M - Milton White    
11:10a 12:10p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 Blue SSC Game Y14UB2H - Hingham   RM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Rink B 11:40a 12:40p  YU 8 Gray SSC Game Y8UB2H - Marshfield   RM 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 10:00a 11:00a  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> Penguins Game Stars   DC 
11:00a 12:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> Red Wings Game Oilers   DC 
12:00p 1:00p  >FYHA>Beginner Programs> Learn to Skate Practice    DC 
1:00p 2:00p  >FYHA>Beginner Programs> Little Flyers Practice    DC 
6:10p 7:00p  >Skills> Skills U8 Gray, U10 Black, GU10 Skills    DC 
7:10p 8:00p  >Skills> Skills U10 Gray-U12 Gray Skills    DC 
8:10p 9:00p  >Skills> Skills U12 Blue-U14 White, GU14 Skills    DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 7:30a 8:30a  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> YU 19 White Practice    DC 
Randolph, Zapustas 7:30a 8:30a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Black Game Eagles   PT 
9:50a 10:50a  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Black Game KP Walpole   PT 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 7:30a 8:30a  Y8UBR - Pembroke SSC Game YU 8 Blue   RM 
1:40p 2:40p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> Y8UAA - WHK SSC Game YU 8 White   JR