The purpose of this organization shall be:A. To teach the art of skating to all participating in the program.B. To instruct those participating in the fundamentals of ice hockey.C. To instill the necessary attitudes for team spirit and s

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 8:30p 9:30p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 White Practice YU 14 Blue   DC 
9:30p 10:30p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> YU 19 White Practice    DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>Girls> GU 10 White Practice YU 10 Black   DC 
 Tue 11/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White Practice YU 12 Blue   DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 White Practice YU 8 Blue   DC 
7:30p 9:00p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White Practice YU 10 Blue   DC 
 Wed 11/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> In House Group 1 Practice    DC 
6:00p 7:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> In House Group 2 Practice    DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Gray Practice YU 12 Black   DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 Gray Practice GU 10 White   DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Gray Practice YU 10 Black   DC 
8:30p 9:30p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 White Practice YU 14 Blue   DC 
 Thu 11/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White Practice YU 10 Blue   DC 
6:00p 7:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 White Practice YU 8 Blue   DC 
7:00p 8:00p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White Practice YU 12 Blue   DC 
8:00p 9:00p  >FYHA>Girls> GU 14 White Practice GU 16/19 White   DC 
9:00p 10:00p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> YU 19 White Practice    DC 
Norfolk, Norfolk 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 Gray Practice YU 10 Gray   DC 
6:00p 7:00p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Gray Practice YU 12 Black   DC 
 Fri 11/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 7:00p 8:00p  >FYHA>Girls> GU 14 White Practice GU 16/19 White   DC 
 Sat 11/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 8:30a 9:30a  >FYHA>Girls> GU 10 White SSC Game G10UB - Plymouth   RM 
5:50p 6:50p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> Y14UB2R - Weymouth SSC Game YU 14 Blue   RM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 8:30p 9:30p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> Y14UBH - SS Eagles SSC Game YU 14 White   RM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Main 11:10a 12:10p  >FYHA>Girls> GU 14 White SSC Game G14UB - Hingham   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 1 6:30p 7:30p  >FYHA>Girls> GU 16/19 White SSC Game G19UB - Milton   PL 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 7:20p 8:20p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> Y12UAH - Weymouth SSC Game YU 12 White   LO 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 3 7:00a 8:00a  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> Y8UAA - K/P Walpole SSC Game YU 8 White   MH 
8:10a 9:10a  YU 8 Blue SSC Game Y8UAA - Plymouth White   RM 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 12:30p 1:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> In House Group 2 Practice    DC 
1:30p 2:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> In House Group 1 Practice    DC 
4:30p 5:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White Practice    DC 
5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 Gray Practice    DC 
Franklin, Pirelli Veteran's Rink 7:40a 8:40a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Gray SSC Game Y10UB2M - Milton White   RM 
8:50a 9:50a  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Blue SSC Game Y12UBM - Braintree White   RM 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 1:00p 2:00p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Black Practice    DC 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 7:20p 8:20p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> YU 19 White SSC Game Y18UBR - Pembroke   RM 
Quincy, Quincy Youth 10:30a 11:30a  Y8UB2R - Quincy Blue SSC Game YU 8 Gray   RM 
Quincy, Shea Rink 12:20p 1:20p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> Y12UB2R - Hingham SSC Game YU 12 Gray   RM 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 8:10a 9:10a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White SSC Game Y10UBH - Plymouth   RJ 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> Y10UBR - Brewins SSC Game YU 10 Blue   RM 
Walpole, Rodman Arena OLY 10:40a 11:40a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> Devils White Game YU 10 Black   PT 
 Sun 11/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton , Canton Ice House  6:30a 7:30a  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Black Game Braintree   BD 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 10:00a 11:00a  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> Stars Game Red Wings   DC 
11:00a 12:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> Oilers Game Penguins   DC 
12:00p 1:00p  >FYHA>Beginner Programs> Learn to Skate Practice    DC 
1:00p 2:00p  >FYHA>Beginner Programs> Little Flyers Practice    DC 
6:10p 7:00p  >Skills> Skills U8 Gray, U10 Black, GU10 Skills    DC 
7:10p 8:00p  >Skills> Skills U10 Gray-U12 Gray Skills    DC 
8:10p 9:00p  >Skills> Skills U12 Blue-U14 White, GU14 Skills    DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 7:30a 8:30a  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 White Practice YU 12 White   DC 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 2:40p 3:40p  >FYHA>Girls> G14UB2 - Seahawks SSC Game GU 14 White   RM 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 12:10p 1:10p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> Y12UB2M - Quincy SSC Game YU 12 Gray   RM 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 4:00p 5:00p  Y8UBH - Marshfield SSC Game YU 8 Blue   RM 
Weymouth, Connell Rink 8:25a 9:25a  >FYHA>Girls> G10UB2 - Hingham SSC Game GU 10 White   RM