The purpose of this organization shall be:A. To teach the art of skating to all participating in the program.B. To instruct those participating in the fundamentals of ice hockey.C. To instill the necessary attitudes for team spirit and s

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 Blue Practice    DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 White Practice    DC 
8:30p 9:30p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> YU 19 White Practice    DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>Girls> GU 10 White Practice YU 10 Black   DC 
 Tue 12/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White Practice YU 12 Blue   DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 White Practice YU 8 Blue   DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White Practice YU 10 Blue   DC 
 Wed 12/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> Stars Practice Red Wings   DC 
6:00p 7:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> Oilers Practice Penguins   DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Gray Practice YU 12 Black   DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 Gray Practice GU 10 White   DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Gray Practice YU 10 Black   DC 
8:30p 9:30p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 White Practice YU 14 Blue   DC 
 Thu 12/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White Practice YU 10 Blue   DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 White Practice YU 8 Blue   DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White Practice YU 12 Blue   DC 
8:30p 9:30p  >FYHA>Girls> GU 14 White Practice GU 16/19 White   DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 8:00p 9:00p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> YU 19 White Practice    DC 
Norfolk, Norfolk 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 Gray Practice YU 10 Gray   DC 
6:00p 7:00p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Gray Practice YU 12 Black   DC 
 Fri 12/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 7:00p 8:00p  >FYHA>Girls> GU 14 White Practice GU 16/19 White   DC 
 Sat 12/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 8:30a 9:30a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Gray SSC Game Y10UB2H - CC Canal   LD 
4:40p 5:40p  >FYHA>Girls> GU 10 White SSC Game G10UB2 - CC Canal   RM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Main 8:50a 9:50a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Blue SSC Game Y10UBM - K/P Walpole   RM 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 10:30a 11:30a  >FYHA>Girls> G14UA - Falmouth SSC Game GU 14 White   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 1 9:20a 10:20a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White SSC Game Y10UBH - Canton White   MC 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White SSC Game Y12UAR - Seahawks   RM 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 12:30p 1:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> Stars Practice Red Wings   DC 
1:30p 2:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> Oilers Practice Penguins   DC 
5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 Gray Practice    DC 
Franklin, Pirelli Veteran's Rink 7:40a 8:40a  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Blue SSC Game Y12UBR - Tri County   RM 
8:50a 9:50a  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 White SSC Game Y14UBM - Braintree   RC 
Norfolk, Norfolk 4:00p 5:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 White Practice    DC 
Quincy, Quincy Youth 3:10p 4:10p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> Y12UB2M - Quincy SSC Game YU 12 Gray   RM 
5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> Y14UB2H - Quincy SSC Game YU 14 Blue   RM 
 Sun 12/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 10:50a 11:50a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Blue SSC Game Y10UBM - Weymouth Maroon   RM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Rink B 10:30a 11:30a  Y8UBH - Braintree Blue SSC Game YU 8 Blue   RM 
11:40a 12:40p  YU 8 Gray SSC Game Y8UB2R - Tri County   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 1 7:10a 8:10a  >FYHA>Girls> GU 10 White SSC Game G10UB2 - Milton   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 2:30p 3:30p  >FYHA>Girls> GU 14 White SSC Game G14UA - Weymouth   RM 
6:00p 7:00p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Blue SSC Game Y12UBR - Seahawks Blue   RM 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 10:00a 11:00a  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> Stars Game Oilers   DC 
11:00a 12:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> Penguins Game Red Wings   DC 
12:00p 1:00p  >FYHA>Beginner Programs> Learn to Skate Practice    DC 
1:00p 2:00p  >FYHA>Beginner Programs> Little Flyers Practice    DC 
6:10p 7:00p  >Skills> U10 White-U14/GU14 Skills Skills    DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 7:30a 8:30a  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White Practice YU 10 White   DC 
Randolph, Zapustas 7:30a 8:30a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> Hingham Game YU 10 Black   BD 
9:50a 10:50a  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> Devils Red Game YU 12 Black   BD 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 12:10p 1:10p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> Y10UB2H - Marshfield SSC Game YU 10 Gray    
Rockland , Bavis - Main 4:50p 5:50p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> Y12UB2M - SS Eagles SSC Game YU 12 Gray   JP