The purpose of this organization shall be:A. To teach the art of skating to all participating in the program.B. To instruct those participating in the fundamentals of ice hockey.C. To instill the necessary attitudes for team spirit and s

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 White Practice YU 8 Blue   DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Gray Practice YU 10 Black   DC 
8:30p 9:30p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 Blue Practice    DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>Girls> GU 14 White Practice U18 White Full   DC 
 Tue 12/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White Practice YU 10 Blue   DC 
 Wed 12/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 6:00p 7:00p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White Practice YU 12 Blue   DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Gray Practice YU 12 Black   DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 Gray Practice GU 10 White   DC 
 Thu 12/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 8:00p 9:00p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 White Practice    DC 
 Sat 12/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 4:40p 5:40p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> Y12UB2M - SS Eagles SSC Game YU 12 Gray   JP 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 8:50a 9:50a  Y8UB2R - Duxbury SSC Game YU 8 Gray   RM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Main 10:00a 11:00a  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 White SSC Game Y14UBM - Marshfield   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 1 6:20p 7:20p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> U18 White Full SSC Game Y18UF - Tri County Red   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 11:30a 12:30p  >FYHA>Girls> GU 10 White SSC Game G10UB2 - Milton   RM 
12:40p 1:40p  >FYHA>Girls> G14UA - K/P Walpole SSC Game GU 14 White   RM 
4:20p 5:20p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> Y10UBH - K/P Walpole SSC Game YU 10 White   RM 
6:40p 7:40p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Blue SSC Game Y10UBM - Braintree White   RM 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 12:30p 1:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> Stars Practice Red Wings   DC 
1:30p 2:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> Oilers Practice Penguins   DC 
4:30p 5:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Black Practice GU 10 White   DC 
Franklin, Pirelli Veteran's Rink 8:50a 9:50a  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White SSC Game Y12UAR - Tri County   JB 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 1:00p 2:00p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Black Practice    DC 
Hyannis, Hyannis-Kennedy 10:20a 11:20a  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> Y14UB2H - Barnstable SSC Game YU 14 Blue   RM 
 Sun 12/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater West 3:30p 4:30p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Black Game Brewins   BD 
Canton , Canton Ice House  6:40a 7:40a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Black Game Marshfield   BD 
Canton, Sportsplex - Rink B 10:30a 11:30a  YU 8 Blue SSC Game Y8UBH - Braintree Blue   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 1 7:10a 8:10a  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> Y18UF - K/P Walpole SSC Game U18 White Full   BV 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 1:30p 2:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> Y10UB2H - K/P Walpole SSC Game YU 10 Gray   GR 
2:40p 3:40p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Blue SSC Game Y12UBR - Braintree Red   RM 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 10:00a 11:00a  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> Oilers Practice Stars   DC 
11:00a 12:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> Penguins Practice Red Wings   DC 
6:10p 7:00p  >Skills> U8-U10 Blue Skills (2nd Half) Skills    DC 
7:10p 8:00p  >Skills> U10 White-U14/GU14 Skills Skills    DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 7:30a 8:30a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Blue Practice YU 12 Gray   DC 
Hyannis, Hyannis-Kennedy 10:20a 11:20a  YU 8 Gray SSC Game Y8UB2R - Barnstable   RM