The purpose of this organization shall be:A. To teach the art of skating to all participating in the program.B. To instruct those participating in the fundamentals of ice hockey.C. To instill the necessary attitudes for team spirit and s

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 Blue Practice    DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 White Practice    DC 
8:30p 9:30p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> YU 19 White Practice    DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>Girls> GU 10 White Practice YU 10 Black   DC 
 Tue 12/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White Practice YU 12 Blue   DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 White Practice YU 8 Blue   DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White Practice YU 10 Blue   DC 
 Wed 12/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> Stars Practice Red Wings   DC 
6:00p 7:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> Oilers Practice Penguins   DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Gray Practice YU 12 Black   DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 Gray Practice GU 10 White   DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Gray Practice YU 10 Black   DC 
8:30p 9:30p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 White Practice YU 14 Blue   DC 
 Thu 12/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White Practice YU 10 Blue   DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 White Practice YU 8 Blue   DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White Practice YU 12 Blue   DC 
8:30p 9:20p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 White Practice    DC 
8:30p 9:30p  >FYHA>Girls> GU 14 White Practice    DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 8:00p 9:00p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> YU 19 White Practice    DC 
Norfolk, Norfolk 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 Gray Practice YU 10 Gray   DC 
6:00p 7:00p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Gray Practice YU 12 Black   DC 
 Fri 12/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 7:00p 8:00p  >FYHA>Girls> GU 14 White Practice    DC 
 Sat 12/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Attleboro, NE Sports Village 12:40p 1:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 White Scrimmage North Attleboro   DC 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 5:50p 6:50p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> Y12UBR - Tri County SSC Game YU 12 Blue   RM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 7:40a 8:40a  YU 8 Gray SSC Game Y8UB2R - Barnstable   RM 
8:50a 9:50a  Y8UBH - SS Eagles SSC Game YU 8 Blue   RW 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 1 8:10a 9:10a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Blue SSC Game Y10UBM - Seahawks   RM 
9:20a 10:20a  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Gray SSC Game Y12UB2M - Barnstable   RM 
6:30p 7:30p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White SSC Game Y12UAR - CC Canal   RM 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 12:30p 1:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> Stars Practice Red Wings   DC 
1:30p 2:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> Oilers Practice Penguins   DC 
Franklin, Pirelli Veteran's Rink 7:40a 8:40a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Gray SSC Game Y10UB2H - Milton Red    
8:50a 9:50a  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 Blue SSC Game Y14UB2H - SC Panthers Game is back on...  LF 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 1:00p 2:00p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Black Practice    DC 
Norfolk, Norfolk 4:00p 5:00p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Black Practice    DC 
Pembroke, Hobomock 1 4:20p 5:20p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Black Game Milton Blue   JA 
 Sun 12/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 7:10a 8:10a  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> Y14UB2H - Brewins SSC Game YU 14 Blue   RK 
5:40p 6:40p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 White SSC Game Y14UBM - S C Panthers   RM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Rink B 12:50p 1:50p  >FYHA>Girls> G10UB2 - Hingham SSC Game GU 10 White   RM 
3:00p 4:00p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Blue SSC Game Y10UBM - Braintree White   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 1 6:00a 7:00a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> Y10UBH - K/P Walpole SSC Game YU 10 White   RM 
7:10a 8:10a  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White SSC Game Y12UAR - Plymouth   RM 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 10:00a 11:00a  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> Red Wings Game Oilers   DC 
11:00a 12:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> Stars Game Penguins   DC 
12:00p 1:00p  >FYHA>Beginner Programs> Learn to Skate Practice    DC 
1:00p 2:00p  >FYHA>Beginner Programs> Little Flyers Practice    DC 
6:10p 7:00p  >Skills> U8-U10 Blue Skills (2nd Half) Skills    DC 
7:10p 8:00p  >Skills> U10 White-U14/GU14 Skills Skills    DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 7:30a 8:20a  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 Gray Practice YU 12 Black   DC 
Randolph, Zapustas 7:30a 8:30a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> Milton Black Game YU 10 Black   BD 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 1:20p 2:20p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> Y18UF - Weymouth SSC Game U18 White Full   RM 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 4:50p 5:50p  >FYHA>Girls> G14UA - SS Eagles SSC Game GU 14 White   BM