The purpose of this organization shall be:A. To teach the art of skating to all participating in the program.B. To instruct those participating in the fundamentals of ice hockey.C. To instill the necessary attitudes for team spirit and s

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White Practice YU 10 Gray   DC 
8:30p 9:30p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> YU 19 White Practice YU 19 Blue   DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> Travel Mites Practice    DC 
 Tue 02/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 7:00p 8:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Blue State Playdown Quincy State Playdown vs. Quincy  DC 
 Wed 02/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White Practice YU 10 White   DC 
 Thu 02/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 In-House Practice    DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Blue Practice YU 10 Black   DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Blue Practice YU 12 White   DC 
8:30p 9:30p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 White Practice    DC 
Norfolk, Norfolk 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> Travel Mites Practice    DC 
6:00p 7:00p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Gray Practice    DC 
 Fri 02/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 7:00p 8:00p  >Skills> GU 12 White Practice GU 14 White   DC 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 8:00p 9:00p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Blue SSC Game Y12UB2M - Seahawks   RM 
 Sat 02/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 9:20p 10:20p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> Y18UBF - K/P Walpole SSC Game YU 19 White   RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 10:50a 11:50a  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White SSC Game Y12UBM - Milton White   RM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Main 7:40a 8:40a  >Skills> G12UA - Canton SSC Game GU 12 White   RM 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 12:30p 1:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 In-House Practice    DC 
1:30p 2:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Gray Practice YU 8 Blue   DC 
4:30p 5:30p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Gray Practice    DC 
Franklin, Pirelli Veteran's Rink 8:50a 9:50a  >Skills> GU 14 White SSC Game G14UB - CC Canal   RM 
Norfolk, Norfolk 4:00p 5:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 In-House Skills    DC 
Pembroke, Hobomock 1 9:20a 10:20a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Black Game Pembroke   BD 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 2:40p 3:40p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> Y8UB2H - Duxbury SSC Game YU 8 Gray   RM 
South Dennis, Tony Kent Arena 11:10a 12:10p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> Y14UBR - Y/D SSC Game YU 14 White   RM 
 Sun 02/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 10:50a 11:50a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Blue SSC Game Y10UBM - Milton White   RH 
Canton , Canton Ice House  6:30a 7:30a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Black Game Weymouth   BD 
8:50a 9:50a  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> Eagles Game YU 12 Gray   BD 
Canton, Sportsplex - Rink B 11:40a 12:40p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Gray SSC Game Y10UB2M - Hanover   RM 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 10:00a 11:00a  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 Blue Practice YU 8 Gray   DC 
11:00a 12:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 In-House Practice    DC 
12:00p 1:00p  >FYHA>Beginner Programs> Learn to Skate Practice    DC 
1:00p 2:00p  >FYHA>Beginner Programs> Little Flyers Practice    DC 
6:10p 7:00p  U8, U10 Black and GU12 Skills Skills U10, U12 Gray Skills   DC 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 6:00p 7:00p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> YU 19 Blue SSC Game Y18UBF - Barnstable   RM 
Weymouth, Connell Rink 9:35a 10:35a  >Skills> G12UA - Weymouth SSC Game GU 12 White   JT