The purpose of this organization shall be:A. To teach the art of skating to all participating in the program.B. To instruct those participating in the fundamentals of ice hockey.C. To instill the necessary attitudes for team spirit and s

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Blue Practice YU 10 Black   DC 
8:30p 9:30p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> YU 19 White Practice YU 19 Blue   DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> Travel Mites Practice    DC 
 Tue 02/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Foxboro, Patriot Place 7:00p 7:50p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 Blue Scrimmage YU 8 White Gillette Stadium Scrimmage  BH 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 7:00p 8:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Blue Practice YU 10 Black   DC 
 Wed 02/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 7:30p 8:30p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White Practice YU 12 Blue   DC 
8:30p 9:30p  >Skills> GU 12 White Practice GU 14 White   DC 
 Thu 02/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 In-House Practice    DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 White Practice YU 12 Gray   DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White Practice YU 12 Blue   DC 
8:30p 9:30p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> YU 19 White Practice YU 19 Blue   DC 
Norfolk, Norfolk 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> Travel Mites Practice    DC 
6:00p 7:00p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White Practice YU 10 Gray   DC 
Weymouth, Connell Memorial Rink 7:00p 8:00p  >Skills> GU 12 White State Playdown    DC 
 Fri 02/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 7:00p 8:00p  >Skills> GU 12 White Practice GU 14 White   DC 
 Sat 02/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Attleboro, NewEngland SportsVillage 11:20a 12:20p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> Devils Game YU 12 Gray   BD 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 8:10p 9:10p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> Y18UBF - Tri County SSC Game YU 19 White   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 3 7:00a 8:00a  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 Blue SSC Game Y8UBH - Milton   RM 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 12:30p 1:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 In-House Practice    DC 
1:30p 2:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Gray State Playdown    DC 
Franklin, Pirelli Veteran's Rink 7:40a 8:40a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> Y10UAR - K/P Walpole SSC Game YU 10 White   RM 
8:50a 9:50a  >Skills> GU 12 White SSC Game G12UA - CC Canal   RM 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 1:00p 2:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 Gray Practice    DC 
New Bedford, Hetland Skating Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> Y12UB2M - SC Panthers SSC Game YU 12 Blue   RM 
Norfolk, Norfolk 4:00p 5:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 In-House Skills    DC 
Pembroke, Hobomock 1 8:10a 9:10a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Black Game Weymouth   BD 
Raynham, Raynham Ice Plex 6:00p 7:00p  >Skills> GU 14 White SSC Game G14UB - Weymouth   RM 
 Sun 02/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 5:40p 6:40p  >Skills> GU 12 White SSC Game G12UA - Plymouth   MA 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 8:50a 9:50a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> Y10UB2M - WHK SSC Game YU 10 Gray   RM 
11:10a 12:10p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> Y8UB2H - Tri County Red SSC Game YU 8 Gray   RM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Rink B 11:40a 12:40p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 Blue SSC Game Y8UBH - Brewins   RM 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 10:30a 11:30a  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> Y14UBR - Falmouth SSC Game YU 14 White   BDK 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 6:10a 7:10a  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> Y12UBM - Marshfield SSC Game YU 12 White   MPJ 
1:40p 2:40p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Blue SSC Game Y10UBM - K/P Walpole   RM 
4:00p 5:00p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> Y18UBF - K/P Walpole SSC Game YU 19 Blue   RM 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 10:00a 11:00a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White Practice YU 12 Blue   DC 
11:00a 12:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 In-House Practice    DC 
12:00p 1:00p  >FYHA>Beginner Programs> Learn to Skate Practice    DC 
1:00p 2:00p  >FYHA>Beginner Programs> Little Flyers Practice    DC 
6:10p 7:00p  >FYHA>Girls> U12, U14 and GU14 Skills Skills    DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 7:30a 8:30a  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 White Practice    DC