The purpose of this organization shall be:A. To teach the art of skating to all participating in the program.B. To instruct those participating in the fundamentals of ice hockey.C. To instill the necessary attitudes for team spirit and s

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Blue Practice YU 10 Black   DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 White Practice    DC 
8:30p 9:30p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> YU 19 White Practice YU 19 Blue   DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 White Practice YU 8 Gray   DC 
 Tue 02/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 7:00p 8:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Blue Practice YU 10 Black   DC 
 Wed 02/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 Blue Practice YU 8 White   DC 
6:00p 7:00p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White Practice YU 10 Gray   DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White Practice YU 8 Gray   DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Blue Practice YU 12 Gray   DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Skills> GU 12 White Practice GU 14 White   DC 
8:30p 9:30p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> YU 19 Blue Practice    DC 
Quincy, Quincy Youth 7:00p 8:00p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> Y14UBR - Quincy SSC Game YU 14 White   RM 
 Thu 02/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 In-House Practice    DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Blue Practice YU 12 Gray   DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 White Practice    DC 
8:30p 9:30p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> YU 19 White Practice    DC 
Norfolk, Norfolk 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 Blue Practice YU 12 White   DC 
6:00p 7:00p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White Practice YU 10 Gray   DC 
 Fri 02/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 7:00p 8:00p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Blue SSC Game Y10UBM - Seahawks Blue   RM 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 7:00p 8:00p  >Skills> GU 12 White Practice GU 14 White   DC 
 Sat 02/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 9:40a 10:40a  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Blue SSC Game Y12UB2M - WHK   RM 
10:50a 11:50a  >Skills> GU 12 White SSC Game G12UA - Duxbury   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 3 7:00a 8:00a  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 Gray SSC Game Y8UB2H - Tri County Black   RM 
1:10p 2:10p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White SSC Game Y10UAR - Pembroke   RM 
2:20p 3:20p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 White SSC Game Y14UBR - CC Canal   RM 
8:10p 9:10p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> Y12UBM - K/P Walpole SSC Game YU 12 White   SH 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 12:30p 1:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 In-House Practice    DC 
1:30p 2:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Blue Game Pembroke   DC 
4:30p 5:30p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Gray Practice    DC 
Franklin, Pirelli Veteran's Rink 7:40a 8:40a  >Skills> GU 14 White SSC Game G14UB - Marshfield   CB 
8:50a 9:50a  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> YU 19 Blue SSC Game YU 19 White   RM 
1:30p 2:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Blue SSC Game Y10UBM - Pembroke   RM 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 1:00p 2:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 Blue Practice    DC 
New Bedford, Hetland Skating Arena 8:10a 9:10a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> Y10UB2M - SC Panthers SSC Game YU 10 Gray   RM 
Norfolk, Norfolk 4:00p 5:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 In-House Skills    DC 
 Sun 03/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 10:50a 11:50a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Blue SSC Game Y10UBM - Seahawks Blue   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 7:20a 8:20a  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> Y12UBM - Norwood SSC Game YU 12 White   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 3 5:10p 6:10p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> Y14UBR - K/P Walpole SSC Game YU 14 White   RM 
6:20p 7:20p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> YU 19 Blue SSC Game Y18UBF - Tri County   RM 
7:30p 8:30p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> YU 19 White SSC Game Y18UBF - K/P Walpole   RM 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 10:00a 11:00a  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 White Practice YU 8 Gray   DC 
11:00a 12:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 In-House Practice    DC 
12:00p 1:00p  >FYHA>Beginner Programs> Learn to Skate Practice    DC 
1:00p 2:00p  >FYHA>Beginner Programs> Little Flyers Practice    DC 
6:10p 7:00p  U8, U10 Black and GU12 Skills Skills U10, U12 Gray Skills   DC 
7:00p 8:00p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Blue Practice    DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 7:30a 8:30a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White Practice    DC 
Randolph, Zapustas 7:30a 8:30a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> Seahawks Game YU 10 Black   BD 
9:50a 10:50a  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Gray PLAYOFF Braintree   BD 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 1:40p 2:40p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> Y8UBH - Plymouth SSC Game YU 8 Blue   RM