The purpose of this organization shall be:A. To teach the art of skating to all participating in the program.B. To instruct those participating in the fundamentals of ice hockey.C. To instill the necessary attitudes for team spirit and s

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 8:30p 9:30p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 White Practice YU 14 Blue   DC 
9:30p 10:30p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> YU 19 White Practice    DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White Practice YU 10 Blue   DC 
 Tue 09/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 White Practice YU 8 Blue   DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White Practice YU 12 Blue   DC 
7:30p 9:00p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White Practice YU 10 Blue   DC 
 Wed 09/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> In House Group 1 Practice    DC 
6:00p 7:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> In House Group 2 Practice    DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 Gray Practice GU 10 White   DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Gray Practice YU 10 Black   DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Gray Practice YU 12 Black   DC 
8:30p 9:30p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 White Practice YU 14 Blue   DC 
 Thu 09/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 Gray Practice YU 10 Gray   DC 
6:00p 7:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 White Practice YU 8 Blue   DC 
7:00p 8:00p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White Practice YU 12 Blue   DC 
8:00p 9:00p  >FYHA>Girls> GU 14 White Practice GU 16/19 White   DC 
Norfolk, Norfolk 5:00p 6:00p  >FYHA>Girls> GU 10 White Practice YU 10 Black   DC 
6:00p 7:00p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Gray Practice YU 12 Black   DC 
 Fri 09/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 7:00p 8:00p  >FYHA>Girls> GU 14 White Practice GU 16/19 White   DC 
 Sat 09/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 8:00p 9:00p  >FYHA>Girls> GU 16/19 White SSC Game G19UB - Y/D   RM 
9:10p 10:10p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> Y18UBR - Brewins Gold SSC Game YU 19 White   PP 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 5:50p 6:50p  >FYHA>Girls> GU 14 White SSC Game G14UB - Plymouth   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 1 9:20a 10:20a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White SSC Game Y10UAR - WHK   RM 
6:30p 7:30p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 Blue SSC Game Y14UB2R - Seahawks   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 2:40p 3:40p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Gray SSC Game Y12UB2R - Tri County   RM 
8:30p 9:30p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> Y14UBR - Tri County SSC Game YU 14 White   JM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 3 7:00a 8:00a  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 White SSC Game Y8UBR - Seahawk Blue   RM 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 12:30p 1:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> In House Group 2 Practice    DC 
1:30p 2:30p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> In House Group 1 Practice    DC 
Franklin, Pirelli Veteran's Rink 7:40a 8:40a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Gray SSC Game Y10UB2R - Norwood   RM 
8:50a 9:50a  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 Blue SSC Game Y12UBR - SC Panthers   CA 
Milton, Ulin Rink 9:20a 10:20a  >FYHA>Girls> G10UB2 - Milton SSC Game GU 10 White   RM 
New Bedford, Hetland Skating Arena 8:10a 9:10a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> Y10UB2H - SC Panthers SSC Game YU 10 Blue   AC 
Pembroke, Hobomock 1 4:20p 5:20p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> Braintree Game YU 12 Black   BD 
Raynham, Raynham Ice Plex 7:10p 8:10p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> Y12UAR - Tri County SSC Game YU 12 White   JB 
 Sun 09/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 5:40p 6:40p  >FYHA>YU 19-Midgets> Y18UBR - Brewins SSC Game YU 19 White   MD 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 10:00a 11:00a  YU 8 Gray SSC Game Y8UB2R - Barnstable   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 3:40p 4:40p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> YU 14 Blue SSC Game Y14UB2H - Pembroke   DP 
4:50p 5:50p  >FYHA>YU 14-Bantams> Y14UBR - Pembroke SSC Game YU 14 White   TG 
Franklin, Pirelli Veterans Rink 10:00a 11:00a  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> In House Group 2 Practice    DC 
11:00a 12:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> In House Group 1 Practice    DC 
12:00p 1:00p  >FYHA>YU 12-Pee Wees> YU 12 White Practice YU 12 Black   DC 
1:00p 2:00p  >FYHA>YU 8-Mites> YU 8 White Practice YU 8 Blue   DC 
6:00p 7:00p  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 White Practice    DC 
Hopedale, Blackstone Valley Arena 7:30a 8:30a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Blue Practice    DC 
Randolph, Zapustas 7:30a 8:30a  >FYHA>YU 10-Squirts> YU 10 Black Game Hingham   BD